Monday – Friday

1:45am – 2am
Enjoying Everyday Life
Joyce Meyer

3:30am – 3:50am
Legacy Radio
Derek Prince

5:45am – 6am
Concepts of Faith
Charles Capps

6am – 10am
Get Up Mornings
Erica Campbell

10am – 11:30am
On-Air Personality
Randy Britt

11:45am – 12pm
Victory 360
Pastor Tonya Hall

12:05pm – 12:30pm
25 Minutes of Power
Apostle Kimberly Daniels

12:45pm – 1pm
In The Word
Dr. Jeana Tomlinson

1pm – 2pm
The “Mobigga” Picture Radio show
Minister Anthony “MoBigga” Moore

2:30pm – 2:45pm
Anointed to Win
Pastor Virgil Jones, Jr.

3:30pm – 4pm (Mondays and Fridays)
Life, The Law and Legal Issues
Attorney Fred Tromberg

5:30pm – 5:50pm
Seek First The Kingdom
Bishop Wiley Tomlinson

6pm – 6:30pm
Region Voice Radio
Bishop Allen Coleman

6:30pm – 6:45pm and Sundays 4pm – 4:15pm
Forward Rewind
Pastors Charles & Azalea Williams

6:45pm – 7pm
The Gospel Truth
Andrew Wommack

7:15pm – 7:30pm (Thursdays)
Making A Joyful Noise
Evangelist Joyce Hardnett

7:30pm – 8pm (Thursdays)
Jack Van Impe

8pm – 9pm
PURE Kids Radio & Adventures in Odyssey

9pm – 9:15pm
Just Thinking
Ravi Zacharias


8am – 8:30am
Impact Radio

8:30am – 9am
Jack Van Impe

9:30am – 10am
Health & Happiness
Dr. Steve Gyland

10:15am – 10:30am
Be Made Whole
Evangelist Angela Taylor

10:30am – 11am
Amen Always
Daric & Freda Stevens


1:30pm – 1:45pm
Chronicles of a Worshipper
Elder Todd Goodman

4pm – 5pm
The Real Room
Elder Stanley Platts, Jr. and Kolanda Douglas

6:30pm – 7pm
The CRYB Show
Apostle Camelot & Pastor Thandeka Bonaventure

7pm – 10pm
The DJ Wade O Show (Holy Hip Hop)



7am – 7:15am
Walking By Faith
Pastor Ricardo Daphnis

9am – 10am
New Covenant Ministries Early Morning Bible Study LIVE
Dr. Jeana Tomlinson

11:45am (approximately)
New Covenant Ministries Main Service LIVE
Bishop Wiley Tomlinson

1:30pm – 1:45pm
A Moment of Inspiration
Dr. Ty Dixon

2pm – 3pm
Hope Chapel
Dr. Jeannette Holmes-Vann

4pm – 4:15pm (Starting April 1, 2018)
Forward Rewind
Pastors Charles & Azalea Williams

5pm – 7pm
Gospel Jazz Sundays
Lonzie “Smoove” Robinson